Prices you can see, before you call.

Website and CRM pricing for service businesses

What a website, a CRM and AI cost. The website and a short setup are paid once; the rest is monthly. Start from the closest example, or build yours below and see the total.

Growth website

Your website built to grow on Google, with basic SEO every month.

from $300,000one time

then $100,000 a month + $150,000 a year

  • Up to six services, with a page for each
  • Your domain, form and Google Maps profile
  • Basic SEO: your website optimized
  • Small changes every month

Website + AI agent

Everything: your AI agent, connected to your booking and your CRM.

from $400,000one time

then $370,000 a month + $150,000 a year

  • Everything in the website with chat
  • An AI agent that answers, quotes and books
  • Online booking and a CRM with a sales pipeline
  • Local SEO as a gift: we run your Google profile
Not sure which one? Build your own ↓
Grows with you

One plan. Add the rest when you need it.

Nothing to switch and nothing to move. Each layer connects to the one below it.

Layer 1

Growth website $100,000 a month

Start with your growth website: basic SEO and small changes every month. It brings you customers, and it's yours from day one.

Layer 2

Add the AI chat +$80,000 a month

When people ask you the same thing all day: the chat on your website answers instantly, day and night, and leaves you every contact.

Layer 3

Add the CRM and booking +$120,000 a month

When the phone won't stop: your customers book on their own and each one lands in your CRM with its follow-up. Nothing gets lost.

Layer 4

Add your AI agent +$70,000 a month

When you can't keep up with the messages: your agent takes over from the chat and also quotes and books, day and night. And local SEO comes as a gift.

Layer 5

Your agent, on WhatsApp too +$50,000 a month

When your customers message you on WhatsApp: the same agent answers there, quotes and books, and everything lands in the same CRM.

Layer 6

Climb higher on Google +$100,000 a month

When you want more customers from Google: advanced SEO, with more pages and more searches worked on every month. You only pay the difference from the local SEO you already have.

Build your own

How much would mine cost?

Four quick choices. Your quote prints on the right as you go.

1

Your website

Pick one
2

Customers and booking

Add what you need
3

AI that works for you

Priced per piece
Connect your other tools (Google Calendar, QuickBooks, Gmail...), one job for each0
4

Extras

Optional
IA la OrdenYour quote · No. 0042
  • Professional website$200,000
  • Your domain$150,000 /yr
  • CRM and sales pipeline: setup$10,000
  • CRM and sales pipeline$100,000 /mo
Today, one time$210,000
Every year$150,000
Every month$100,000

Good choice: most busy trades start here, and add the AI when they can't keep up with the calls.

Book a call to get started →

Starting prices, in Colombian pesos, plus VAT. Monthly services have a three-month minimum. Your real quote is free and comes in writing after the call. In Canada or the US? See every price in US dollars on our Canada and US page.

✓Everything is yoursYour site, your domain and your data, from day one.
↻No long contractsMonthly services have a three-month minimum; after that, stop any month you like.

Any hidden fees?

How much does a website cost for a service business?

From $100,000 for a basic page with orders by WhatsApp, back and forth, on one of our addresses (yourname.ialaorden.com), with the link in your WhatsApp Business for free. From $200,000 for the professional website, with your own domain, form and Google Maps, and from $300,000 for the growth website, with up to six services, projects, a blog and basic SEO every month. Your own app is quoted after a call. The calculator above adds up your exact total.

What are the monthly costs after the website is built?

A website on our address has no yearly cost; with your own domain it's $150,000 a year. Everything monthly is your choice: the CRM costs $100,000/mo, booking is free up to 30 bookings, $30,000/mo for the Business plan (included with the CRM) or $60,000/mo for unlimited, the AI agent from $150,000/mo and the Changes plan $50,000/mo. Nothing monthly unless you add it.

Is the website mine if I cancel?

Yes, all of it. The site is paid once, so the design, the text, the photos and your domain are yours. The monthly services stop whenever you like, after three months, and if you ever leave, the site goes with you.

Why do some agencies charge so much more than others?

Because their price hides what's included. Ours shows every part: the text written for you, a design for your trade, Google set up and maintenance once it's live. Ask any agency for that list; ours is in the calculator above.

Are the prices in pesos? Do they include VAT?

They're in Colombian pesos, plus VAT, and they're starting prices: the least each part costs. Your written quote shows the VAT and the full amount before you agree to anything. In Canada or the US? See every price in US dollars on our Canada and US page.

Can I start small and add the CRM later?

Yes, most people do. Start with the website, add the CRM ($100,000/mo) when the phone won't stop and the AI agent (from $150,000/mo) when you can't keep up with the messages. Each part connects to the one before it, so nothing gets rebuilt.

How do I pay?

The website: half to start and the other half when it goes live. Monthly services are billed every month, with a receipt and a three-month minimum; after that, stop any month you like.